Sister Flabbystomach

Name: Sister Flabbystomach

Birthday: May 9, 2012

Family:

Best Friend: ?

Other Friends:

  • ?

Nicknames:

  • Flabs

“No one actually knows who I am.”- Sister Flabbystomach


No one really knows who Sister Flabbystomach is, except that she is pure white, is not a nun (even though her name makes her sound like she’d be one), and has a flabby stomach. Oh, and that she’s female, and Sinai‘s twin. We would probably all know more about her if she and Sinai had not been separated at birth. Even though she is a genius, Sinai only remembers a little about her lost sister.

Sometimes, I like to dream about talking to Sinai the Great, and I think that I'll never be able to do that. But then I remember that I can just comment on one of her many fantastic blog posts, and I immediately cheer up.

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: